Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04. maj
10:30
Højslev Station IF (2)
Foulum IF
U10 Drenge B2 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 24
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
17:30
Højslev Station IF
Hem Hindborg Dølby IF
U9 Drenge C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 79
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
17:30
Højslev Station IF
Fjelsø Gedsted FF
U8 Drenge B1 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 111
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:00
Højslev Station IF (M+40)
Bjerringbro IF (M+50)
M+50/M+55 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
17:30
Højslev Station IF
Mejrup GU
U8 Piger C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 143
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
Højslev Station IF (1)
Roslev IK
U10 Drenge B2 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Højslev Station IF
Nordthy IF
U19 Drenge Liga 4 (05-06) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 333
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:00
Højslev Station IF
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
U10 Piger C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
Højslev Station IF
Nors/Hillerslev
U19 Drenge Liga 4 (05-06) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 333
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
17:30
Højslev Station IF
Kjellerup IF
U9 Piger C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 138
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:30
Højslev Station IF
Oddense/Spøttrup
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 63
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:30
Højslev Station IF
Alhedens IF
U8 Drenge B1 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 111
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
Højslev Station IF
Herning Fremad
Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Højslev Station IF
Vinderup IK
U12 Drenge C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 67
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Højslev Station IF
Fursund IF
Kvinde C2 (+15) 7:7 Kortbane - Forår 2024 Pulje 113
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Højslev Station IF
Team Viborg
U11 Piger C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 177
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Højslev Station IF
Viborg Sdrm. IK
U10 Drenge B (14) 8M Introkamp 16. maj Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
17:30
Højslev Station IF
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
U8 Piger C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 143
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Højslev Station IF
Ejsing B
U12 Drenge C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 67
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Højslev Station IF (1)
Mejrup GU
U10 Drenge B2 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
Højslev Station IF
KLG
Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
Højslev Station IF
Sallingsund FC
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 63
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Højslev Station IF (M+40)
Viborg B67 (M+55)
M+50/M+55 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:00
HIF/Øk
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
U12 Piger C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 167
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
17:30
Højslev Station IF
Team Viborg
U9 Piger C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 138
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Højslev Station IF
Vridsted IF
Kvinde C2 (+15) 7:7 Kortbane - Forår 2024 Pulje 113
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Højslev Station IF (2)
Rødkærsbro IF
U10 Drenge B2 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 24
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Højslev Station IF
NUGF Viborg
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 89
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Højslev Station IF
Tjele Vest Sport
U10 Piger C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
17:30
Højslev Station IF
Skive IK (R)
U8 Drenge B1 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 111
|